Members of the executive committee

2017 Season
President : Paul Poirier
1st Vice President : Nicolas Losier
2nd Vice President : Bernard Landry
Secretary : Guylaine Chiasson
Treasurer : Nicole Ferguson
Communications Director : Réjeanne Blais
Tournament Director : Marco Shaw
Councillor #1 : Nicolas Blouin
Councillor #2 : Steven Brown
Councillor #3 : Chantal Daigle-Verrier

2016 Season
President : Paul Poirier
1st Vice President : Nicolas Losier
2nd Vice President : Bernard Landry
Secretary : Guylaine Chiasson
Treasurer : Rhéal Caissie
Communications Director : Réjeanne Blais
Tournament Director : Marco Shaw
Councillor #1 : Brock Belliveau
Councillor #2 : Jean-Pierre Boudreau
Councillor #3 : Gilles Volpé

2015 Season
President : Paul Poirier
Vice President : Nicolas Losier
Secretary : Guylaine Chiasson
Treasurer : Rhéal Caissie
Councillor #1 : Bernard Landry
Councillor #2 : Réjeanne Blais
Councillor #3 : Jean-Pierre Boudreau
Councillor #4 Brock Belliveau

2014 Season
President : Paul Poirier
Vice President : Nicolas Losier
Secretary : Guylaine Chiasson
Treasurer : Rhéal Caissie
Councillor #1 : Julien Boudreau
Councillor #2 : Bernard Landry
Councillor #3 : Réjeanne Blais
Junior Councillor : Brad Brydges

2013 Season
President : Paul Poirier
Vice President : Nicolas Losier
Secretary : Guylaine Chiasson
Treasurer : Rhéal Caissie
Councillor #1 : Julien Boudreau
Councillor #2 : Bernard Landry
Councillor #3 : Réjeanne Blais
Junior Councillor : Brad Brydges

2012 Season
President : Paul Poirier
Vice President : Nicolas Losier
Secretary : Guylaine Chiasson
Treasurer : Julien Boudreau
Councillor #1 : Gilles Cormier
Councillor #2 : Jolyn Thériault
Councillor #3 : Bernard Landry
Junior Councillor : André Caissie

2011 Season
President : Paul Poirier
Vice President : Nicole Druet
Secretary : Gilles Cormier
Treasurer : Julien Boudreau
Councillor #1 : Danny Babineau
Councillor #2 : Brian Leblanc
Councillor #3 : Nicolas Losier
Councillor #4 : Jolyn Thériault

2010 Season
President : Paul Poirier
Vice President : Brian Leblanc
Secretary : Philip Couture
Treasurer : Julien Boudreau
Councillor #1 : Danny Babineau
Councillor #2 : Gilles Cormier
Councillor #3 : Nicole Druet
Councillor #4 : Joanne Landry